nichan91 (nichan91) wrote,
nichan91
nichan91

Hajimemashite (はじめまして)

Hello, my name is Nii. This is my first livejournal. Yaay!! ^^ . I liked all about Japan. The culture, life style, technology, dorama, and....... Japanese Idol >,<.
Now, i wanna tell you about my favorite Japanese Idol group. My favorite is.......

"Hey! Say! JUMP"

There are Yamada Ryosuke, Daiki Arioka, Yabu Kota, Hikaru Yaotome, Chinen Yuri, Yuya Takaki, Kei Inoo, Okamoto Keito, and Nakajima Yuto. I love all of them, but the most person that i really loved is Yamada Ryosuke. yay!! :*

I also liked to watch J-Dorama, like Stobe Edge live act, Kimi ni todoke, 14 sai no haha, and then High School debut, Ao Haru Ride live act, and many more.


be my friend ya ^^

warm Regards,

Nii ^^

Tags: #introduction #aboutmyself
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic
  • 3 comments
who are you??? did I know you? haha
you dont know me... but i know you hahahahah
Really? wow.. you are so cool.. You have spiritual power? Or I'm too popular? hahaha
I want to know you more...